Takahiro SAKURAI

櫻井 孝宏
Family name (in kanji): 櫻井
Given name (in kanji): 孝宏
Date of birth: 1974-06-13
Hometown: Aichi, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 176 cm
Hobbies:
Record collecting
Scuba diving
Shopping
Taking walks
Non-anime roles:
??? in "Chinko no Tsubuyaki" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Ageha Yoshina in "Psyren" (Vomic) (Japanese)
Anghel Higure in "Hatoful Boyfriend" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Asbel Lhant in "Tales of Graces" (VG) (Japanese)
Asbel Lhant in "Tales of the Heroes: Twin Brave" (VG) (Japanese)
Bruno Bucciarati in "Jojo no kimyô na bôken: Ôgon no kaze" (VG)
Chigaya in "Monochrome Shounen Shoujo" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Christopher McCandless (voiceover for Emile Hirch) in "Into the Wild" (live-action movie) (Japanese)
Cloud Strife in "Crisis Core Final Fantasy VII" (VG) (Japanese)
Cloud Strife in "Dirge of Cerberus-Final Fantasy VII" (VG) (Japanese)
Cloud Strife in "Dissidia 012" (VG) (Japanese)
Cloud Strife in "Dissidia: Final Fantasy" (VG)
Cloud Strife in "Kingdom Hearts II" (VG) (Japanese)
Cloud Strife in "Kingdom Hearts" (VG) (Japanese)
Danny Mitchell (voiceover for William Ash) in "Mad About Mambo" (live-action movie) (Japanese)
Dragon Shiryu in "Saint Seiya Brave Soldiers" (VG) (Japanese)
Dragon Shiryu in "Saint Seiya Ougon 12 Kyu Hen" (radio drama)
Dragon Shiryu in "Saint Seiya Senki" (VG) (Japanese)
Dragon Shiryu in "Saint Seiya The Hades" (VG)
Edward Cullen (voiceover for Robert Pattinson) in "Twilight" (live-action movie) (Japanese)
Edward Cullen (voiceover for Robert Pattison) in "Twilight Saga: New Moon" (live-action movie) (Japanese)
Faldio Landzaat in "Senjou no Valkyria: Gallian Chronicles" (VG) (Japanese)
Faye Shoafuu in "Rust Blaster" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Fugue in "Trusty Bell: Chopin no Yume" (VG) (Japanese)
Giltoni (Gaspard) in "Dark Chronicle" (VG) (Japanese)
Glass Walker in "12 Ji No Kane to Cinderella ~Halloween Wedding~" (VG) (Japanese)
Go Ichimonji in "Super Robot Wars GC" (VG/Gamecube) (Japanese)
Go Ichimonji in "Super Robot Wars XO" (VG/Xbox 360) (Japanese)
Guntz in "Klonoa Beach Volley" (VG) (Japanese)
Guntz in "Klonoa Heroes: Densetsu no Star Medal" (VG)
Guntz in "Namco X Capcom" (VG) (Japanese)
Haine Rammsteiner in "Dogs/Bullets & Carnage" (drama cd) (Japanese)
Haru Kurabayashi in "Switch" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Haseo in ".hack//G.U." (VG) (Japanese)
Haseo in ".hack//Link" (VG) (Japanese)
Horinouchi Keisuke in "BareSuta Second" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Horinouchi Keisuke in "BareSuta Third" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Horinouchi Keisuke in "BareSuta" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Houshou Chihiro in "Cherry Boy Sakuen" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Izuru Kira in "Bleach -Hanatareshi yabou-" (VG)
Jesse Kilmartin (voiceover for Forbes March) in "Mutant X" (live-action TV series) (Japanese)
Jonathan Morris in "Akumajō Dracula: Gallery of Labyrinth" (VG) (Japanese)
Kamiya in "Chinko no Tsubuyaki" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Kazama Takaomi in "Ecstacy wa Eien ni" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Kazama Takaomi in "Oi! Takanaka Kun Juuban Shoubu" (Drama CD)
Kito Ninomiya in "S.L.H - Stray Love Hearts!" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Kouichi in "Mix mix chockolade" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Kurasame in "Final Fantasy Type-0" (VG) (Japanese)
Lan Di/Cang Long/Longsun Zhao in "Shen mue II" (VG) (Japanese)
Lei-Fei in "Virtua Fighter series" (VG) (Japanese)
Leon Kuwata in "Danganronpa: Kibō no Gakuen to Zetsubō no Kōkōsei" (VG) (Japanese)
Lex in "Summon Night 5" (VG) (Japanese)
Maiki Touru in "Yabai Kimochi" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Maximo in "Maximo: Ghost to Glory" (VG) (Japanese)
Michael Berg (young) (voiceover for David Cross) in "The Reader" (live-action movie) (Japanese)
Nakazawa Kouji in "Junjou Hatto Kaihouku" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Namida in "Tengai Makyou III-Namida" (VG) (Japanese)
Ran Matsuyuki in "Rockin' Heaven" (vomic) (Japanese)
Red Aleemar Joker in "Namco X Capcom" (VG) (Japanese)
Red-Eye in "Galaxy Angel" (VG) (Japanese)
Rimudo in " Fushigi Yugi Genbu Kaiden -Gaiden- Kagami no Miko" (PS2 VG)
Rimudo in " Fushigi Yugi Genbu Kaiden" (Drama Cd) (Japanese)
Rockman X in "Project X Zone" (VG) (Japanese)
Rockman X in "Rockman X 8" and "Irregular Hunter X" (VG) (Japanese)
Rockman X in "Rockman X Command Mission" (VG) (Japanese)
Saionji Ran in "Yandere Heaven Vol. 5" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Santiago Munez (Kuno Becker) in "Goal" (movie) (Japanese)
Seiyu (English Avis) in "Stella Deus" (Japanese)
Seiyun (English Avis) in "Stella Deus" (Japanese)
Shigure Kitami in "Watashi ni xx Shinasai!" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Shikki Banka in "Kokaku Torimonochou (Red Hot Chilli Samurai)" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Sho Usui in "Black Bird" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Shun Ukiya in "Gate Keepers" (VG) (Japanese)
Shuuya Sougetsu in "Naipuri!" ("Knights and Princesses") (romance mobile game at Mobage-town) (Japanese)
Sieg in ".hack//Link" (VG) (Japanese)
Sion Barzahd in "The Bouncer" (VG) (Japanese)
Soushi Asamoto in " Zettai Kareshi" (Drama Cd) (Japanese)
Takahashi Misaki in "Junjou Romantica" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Tanaka Jirou in "Ecstacy wa Eien ni" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Tanaka Jirou in "Oi! Takanaka Kun Juuban Shoubu" (Drama CD)
Tentomon in "Digimon Adventure" (VG) (Japanese)
Tom in "Dark Chronicle" (VG) (Japanese)
Tooru Hikawa in "Kiss to do-jin! ~ oujisama ha karisuma oote !?~" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Toudou Usaki in "DOLLS" (drama CD)
Ukki Blue in "Saru! Get You! 2/Ape Escape 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Ukki Blue in "Saru! Get You! 3/Ape Escape 3" (VG) (Japanese)
Walter in "Tales of Legendia" (VG) (Japanese)
Yukari Arisaka in "V.B.Rose" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Yuki Hasumi in "Sonna Koe Dashicha Iya!" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Canvas 2 - Niji Iro no Sketch (TV) : Eyecatch Illustration (ep 14)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) : Key Animation (ep 25)
Polar Bear's Café (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED12)
Pretear (TV) : Insert Song Performance ("Love Breaks"; ep 11)
Saint Beast (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED2)
Vie Durant (ONA) : Theme Song Performance (OP)
Zakuro (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)

Cast in:
Accel World (TV) as Blue Knight (ep 6)
Ace of Diamond (TV) as Kazuya Miyuki
(The) Adventures of Mini-Goddess (TV) as Kagerou
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero (TV) as Kyōya Hikami
(The) Ambition of Oda Nobuna (TV) as Hattori Hanzō
And Yet the Town Moves (TV) as Uki Isohata
Angel Tales (TV) as Shin
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (movie) as Atsumu "Yukiatsu" Matsuyuki
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) as Atsumu "Yukiatsu" Matsuyuki
Ayakashi - Samurai Horror Tales (TV) as Medicine seller (Bakeneko)
Bakemonogatari (TV) as Meme Oshino
Bakusou Kyoudai Let's & Go WGP (TV) as Leone; Waldegald
Battle Spirits: Brave (TV) as Zolder Grave
Battle Spirits: Shōnen Gekiha Dan (TV) as Man B (ep 32); Yuuki Momose
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc I - The Egg of the King (movie) as Griffith
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc II - The Battle for Doldrey (movie) as Griffith
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc III - The Advent (movie) as Griffith / Femto
Beyblade (TV) as Tonny
Birdy the Mighty Decode:02 (TV) as Yuichi Kagami (ep 4)
Black Blood Brothers (TV) as Jirou Mochizuki
Black Butler II (TV) as Claude Faustus
Black Cat (TV) as Jenos Hazard
Bleach (TV) as Kira Izuru; Wabisuke (Zanpakuto saga)
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody as Izuru Kira
Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion - Mō Hitotsu no Hyōrinmaru (movie) as Kira Izuru
Boogiepop Phantom (TV) as Delinquent B (ep 7)
(The) Book of Bantorra (TV) as Ruruta
Brave10 (TV) as Hanzō Hattori
Buddha: The Great Departure (movie) ; Naradatta
Buddy Complex (TV) as Bizon Gerafil
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) as Masakaki
Canvas 2 - Niji Iro no Sketch (TV) as Hiroki Kamikura
Cardcaptor Sakura (TV) as Kouichi Kouno (ep 22)
Case Closed (TV) as Takuya Masubuchi (eps 352-353)
(Le) Chevalier D'Eon (TV) as Maximilien Robespierre
Chu-Bra!! (TV) as Keigo Hayama
Cinderella Boy (TV) as Furai (ep 6)
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled (OAV) as Suzaku Kururugi
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) as Suzaku Kururugi
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) as Suzaku Kururugi
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 Special Edition 'Zero Requiem' (OAV) as Suzaku Kururugi
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Special Edition 'Black Rebellion' (OAV) as Suzaku Kururugi
Code Geass: Nunnally in Wonderland (OAV) as Suzaku Kururugi/White Knight
Copihan (ONA) as Haruhiko Tsugayama
(The) Cosmopolitan Prayers (TV) as Kuls Pristo
Cosplay Complex (OAV) as Kousuke Tamiya
Cromartie High School (TV) as Sushi Chef's Son (ep 24); Takashi Kamiyama
Croquette! (TV) as Mustard
Cross Game (TV) as Yūhei Azuma
Cyborg 009 The Cyborg Soldier (TV) as Cyborg 009/Joe Shimamura
D.Gray-man (TV) as Yu Kanda
D.I.C.E. (TV) as Macchiatto
Daily Lives of High School Boys (TV) as Hidenori's brother
Daisuki! BuBu ChaCha (TV) as Garry; Snake Train
Danganronpa The Animation (TV) as Reon Kuwata
Demon Lord Dante (TV) as Sosuke Oshiba
Detective Conan: The Eleventh Striker (movie 16) as Ryusuke Higo
Devil Survivor 2 The Animation (TV) as Anguished One
Diamond Daydreams (TV) as Kurokawa (eps 10-11)
Digimon Adventure (TV) as AlturKabuterimon; Anomalocarimon; Chuumon (ep 27); Fujiyama; Hagurumon (ep 48); Hangyomon (ep 42); Kabuterimon; Keisuke Tachikawa; Tankmon (ep 48); Tentomon; Yukidarumon (ep 50)
Digimon Adventure 02 (TV) as Flarerizamon; Izumi Koushiro (Adult); Noriko's Dad; SkullSatamon (ep 43); Steve; Syakomon; Tentomon
Digimon Adventure: Bokura no War Game (movie) as Tentomon
Digimon Fusion (TV) as Dondokomon; Dorurumon
Digimon Xros Wars: Toki o Kakeru Shōnen Hunter-tachi (TV) as Dorulumon; Goblimon 1 (ep 12); Harpymon (ep 10); Kojirō (ep 6); Psychemon / Astamon; Tentomon (ep 24)
Digimon: Diaboromon Strikes Back (movie) as Tentomon
Digimon: The Golden Digimentals (movie) as Tentomon 
Dog & Scissors (TV) as Kazuhito Harumi
Dog Days (TV) as Framboise Charley
Dog Days' (TV) as Framboise Charley
Dogs: Bullets & Carnage (OAV) as Haine
Dokidoki! Precure (TV) as Joe Okada
Donten ni Warau (TV) as Shirasu Kinjō
Dotto Koni-chan (TV) as Sarablade
Dream 9 Toriko & One Piece & Dragon Ball Z Chō Collaboration Special!! as Coco
Duel Masters: Lunatic God Saga (movie) as Mikado Kamizuki
Dvine[LUV] (OAV) as Hyde
(The) Eccentric Family (TV) as Yasaburō Shimogamo
Eien no Aseria (OAV) as Yuuto
Eiken (OAV) as Shima Kurosawa
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV) as Barry (ep 10)
Fairy Tail (TV) as Sting Eucliffe
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) as Sting Eucliff
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV) as Guiche (10 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8-13
)

(The) Familiar of Zero F (TV) as Guiche
Fate/Prototype (OAV) as Saber
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) as Cloud Strife
Gakuen Alice (TV) as Misaki-sensei
Gakuen Heaven (TV) as Kazuki Endo
Galaxy Angel Z (TV) as Great Muscle
Gate Keepers (TV) as Shun Ukiya
Gate Keepers 21 (OAV) as Shun Ukiya
Gegege no Kitarō (TV 5/2007) as Neko-Shou (ep 97)
Gekijō-ban Toriko Bishokushin no Special Menu (movie) as Coco
Geneshaft (TV) as Hiroto Amagiwa 
Genji Monogatari Sennenki (TV) as Hikaru Genji
Getbackers (TV) as Kagami Kyoji
Ginyuu Mokushiroku Meine Liebe wieder (TV) as Orpherus
Glass Fleet (TV) as Michel/Gilles
Golgo 13 (TV) as Patric (ep 38)
Gravitation (TV) as Host
Growlanser IV (OAV) as Vallery
Guardian Hearts (OAV) as Kazuya Watari
Guardian Hearts Power Up! (OAV) as Kazuya Watari
Guilty Crown: Lost Christmas (OAV) as Scrooge
Guin Saga (TV) as Ran (ep 21)
Gundam Evolve (OAV) as Jonathan (Evolve 13)
GUNxSWORD (TV) as Ray Langlen
.hack//G.U. Returner (OAV) as Haseo
.hack//G.U. Trilogy (movie) as Haseo
.hack//Liminality (OAV) as Tomonari Kasumi
.hack//Roots (TV) as Haseo
Hanaukyo Maid-tai (TV) as host A (ep 4); Jihiyou house butler (ep 11); male student A (ep 2); man B (ep 5)
Haré+Guu Deluxe (OAV) as Older Brother
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de - Maihitoyo (movie) as Oo no Suefumi
Hatenkō Yugi (TV) as Alzeid
Hatsukoi Limited (TV) as Hiroyuki Sogabe
Heat Guy J (TV) as Boma
Heaven's Memo Pad (TV) as Hiro
Hello Kitty's Animation Theater (TV) as Fritz ("The Nutcracker")
Hero Tales (TV) as Ryūkō
High Score (TV) as Kyosuke Masuda
Hikaru no Go (TV) as Kishimoto; Toshinori Honda
Hikaru No Go: New Year Special as Toshinori Honda
House of Five Leaves (TV) as Yaichi
Hyakka Ryōran Samurai Girls: Otome Ureshi Hazukashi Shōshi no Chigiri (OAV) as Yoshihiko Tokugawa
I''s (OAV) as Ichitaka Seto
I'll/CKBC (OAV) as Takayanagi Gaku
Initial D: Third Stage (movie)
Innocent Venus (TV) as Jin Tsurasawa
Jing: King of Bandits (TV) as Russian (ep 9)
Junjō Romantica (OAV) as Misaki Takahashi
Junjō Romantica (TV) as Misaki Takahashi
Junjō Romantica 2 (TV) as Misaki Takahashi
K (movie) as Izumo Kusanagi
K (TV) as Izumo Kusanagi
Kaikan Phrase (TV) as Santa
Kaleido Star (TV) as Leon Oswald 
Kaleido Star: New Wings Extra Stage (OAV) as Leon
Karas (OAV) as Houshun'in Ekou
Karin (TV) as Kurobara no Ouji (ep 18)
Kasumin (TV) as Kasumi Senta; Zoukin
Katteni Kaizō (OAV) as Kaizō Katsu
Kids on the Slope (TV) as Arita (ep 8)
Kimikiss pure rouge (TV) as Eiji Kai
Kingdom (TV 2) as Lun Hu (Yin Ko)
Kirepapa (OAV) as Sakaki Shunsuke
Knights of Sidonia (TV) as Norio Kunato
Konjiki no Gash Bell!! (movie 2) as Kiyomaro Takamine
Konjiki no Gash Bell: 101 Banme no Mamono (movie) as Kiyomaro Takamine
Kono Naka ni Hitori, Imōto ga Iru! (OAV) as Shōgo Mikadono
Koroshiya-san (TV) as Koroshiya-san
Kyo kara Maoh! (TV) as Morgif (voice altered); Yuri Shibuya
Kyo kara Maoh! 3rd Series (TV) as Yuri Shibuya
Kyo kara Maoh! R (OAV) as Yuri Shibuya
Last Order Final Fantasy VII (OAV) as Cloud Strife
(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV) as Tiir Rumibul
Log Horizon (TV) as Crusty
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) as Arihiko Inui
Magi - The Kingdom of Magic (TV) as Ja'far
Magi - The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) as Ja'far (eps 7-20, 22-25)
Magical Sisters Yoyo & Nene (movie) as Takeo
Major (TV) as Naoki Enomoto (Season 2)
MAOYU (TV) as Knight (Human; the man with rifle; ep 12)
Marimo no Hana: Saikyō Butō-ha Shōgakusei Densetsu (OAV) as Shun
Master Keaton (OAV) as Ralph (ep 34)
MegaMan Maverick Hunter X: The Day of Sigma (OAV) as X
Meine Liebe (TV) as Orpherus
Memories Off #5 Togireta Film (OAV) as Yusuke Hina
Mirmo Zibang! (TV) as Chikku
Monogatari Series Second Season (TV) as Meme Oshino
Mononoke (TV) as Medicine seller
MoonPhase (TV) as Seiji Mido
Musashi (TV) as Kojiro Sasaki
(The) Mystic Archives of Dantalian (TV) as Armand Jeremiah (eps 5, 8, 11-12)
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok (TV) as Loki (old)
NAKAIMO - My Little Sister Is Among Them! (TV) as Shōgo Mikadono
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Sasori
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 3) as Natsume's Adoptive Brother (ep 12)
Nekomonogatari (Black) (TV) as Meme Oshino
Niji-Iro Hotaru ~Eien no Natsu Yasumi~ (movie) as Yūta (Adult)
Nobunaga The Fool (TV) as Akechi Mitsuhide
Noragami (TV) as Rabō
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan (TV) as Kubinashi
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan: Demon Capital (TV) as as Kubinashi
Ocean Waves (special) as boy
Offside (TV) as Noriyuki Akechi
Ojamajo Doremi DOKKAAN! (TV) as Hiroaki Shibata
Ojamajo Doremi Na-i-sho (OAV) as Atsuhiko (ep 6)
On the Way to a Smile - Episode Denzel: Final Fantasy VII (OAV) as Cloud Strife
One Piece (TV) as Coco (eps 492, 542)
Ore-sama Kingdom: Gelände de Love Choco no Maki (OAV) as Jun Kurosawa
Pani Poni Dash! (TV) as Mikael; Shuu Momose
Peacemaker (TV) as Suzumu Yamazaki
Pendant (OAV)
(The) Pet Girl of Sakurasou (TV) as Jin Mitaka
Phantom - The Animation (OAV) as Zwei(Agatsuma Reiji)
Phi Brain - Kami no Puzzle (TV 3) as Rook Banjo Crossfield
Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God (TV) as Rook Banjo Crossfield
Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God: The Orpheus Order (TV) as Rook Banjo Crossfield
Pokémon (TV) as Boy
Pokemon - Pikachu's PikaBoo (movie) as Sand
Pokemon Advance (TV) as Watt
Pokémon: Black and White: Rival Destinies (TV) as Tide (ep 125)
Polar Bear's Café (TV) as Polar Bear
Pretear (TV) as Sasame
Princess Tutu (TV) as Fakir
Psychic Squad (TV) as J. D. Grisham (Young)
Psycho-Pass (TV) as Shōgo Makishima
Recorder and Randsell (TV) as Take-nii
Recorder and Randsell Mi (TV) as Take-nii
Recorder and Randsell Re (TV) as Take-nii
Rental Magica (TV) as Kei Isurugi (ep 14)
Riddle Story of Devil (TV) as Mizurogi-sensei
Ring ni Kakero 1: Nichibei Kessen Hen (TV) as Shadow Jun
Ring ni Kakero 1: Shadow (TV) as Sousui Shadow/Jun Shadow (eps 1, 5-6)
Road to Ninja: Naruto the Movie as Sasori 
(La) Rose de Versailles (movie) as Gerodèlle
Rozen Maiden: Träumend (TV) as Shirosaki
Saint Beast (TV) as Genbu no Shin
Saint Beast ~Ikusen no Hiru to Yoru Hen~ (OAV) as Genbu no Shin
Saint Beast: Kouin Jojishi Tenshi Tan (TV) as Genbu no Shin
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Elysion (OAV) as Dragon Shiryu
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Inferno (OAV) as Dragon Shiryu
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas (OAV) as Griffon Minos
Samurai Bride (TV) as Yoshihiko Tokugawa
Samurai Deeper Kyo (TV) as Kubira (ep 10)
Samurai Girls (TV) as Yoshihiko Tokugawa
Santa Company (movie) as Pedro Rondo
Say "I love you." (TV) as Yamato Kurosawa
Senyū. (TV) as Janua Ein
Senyū. Dai 2 Ki (TV) as Janua Ein; Zwei (sphere)
Servant × Service (TV) as Taishi Ichimiya
Shangri-La (TV) as Shougo Kudo
Shin Getter Robo vs. Neo Getter Robo (OAV) as Goh Ichimonji
Slayers Premium (movie) as Chie-tako
Sōkō Kihei Votoms: Koei Futatabi (OAV) as Beswood Gar Gassilman
Soul Eater Not! (TV) as Akane
Star Ocean EX (TV) as Gabriel
Student Council's Discretion (TV) as Echo of Death (ep 4)
Sukisho (TV) as Kitamura Fuuta (ep 13)
Switch (OAV) as Haru Kurabayashi
Tactics (TV) as Haruka
Tegami Bachi: Reverse (TV) as Jeel
(The) Telepathy Girl Ran (TV) as Wakatakeru (ep 23)
Tokyo Marble Chocolate (OAV) as Yūdai
Tokyo Underground (TV) as Sui
Toriko (TV) as Coco
Tottoko Hamutarō: Ham Ham Ham - Jya! Maboroshi no Princess (movie) as Prince Ham-Ha
(The) Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk (TV) as Neeba
(The) Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk (TV) as Neeba
Transformers Prime (U.S. TV) as Vince
Transformers: Animated (U.S. TV) as Blurr
Transformers: Armada (TV) as Doubleface
tsuritama (TV) as Urara (ep 12)
Unbreakable Machine-Doll (TV) as Shin
Uragiri wa Boku no Namae o Shitteiru (TV) as Luka Crosszeria
Valkyria Chronicles (TV) as Faldio Landzaat
Vexille - 2077 Isolation of Japan (movie) as Ryo
Vie Durant (ONA) as Di
Viper's Creed (TV) as Chiaki Ulla
Welcome to Irabu's Office (TV) as Tetsuya Taguchi (ep 2)
Wonder Bebil-kun (TV) as Mukaeru
(The) World Is Still Beautiful (TV) as Baldo
Zakuro (TV) as Kei Agemaki
Zatch Bell (TV) as Takamine Kiyomaro
Zegapain (TV) as Toga Dupe; Toga Vital
Zero no Tsukaima: Futatsuki no Kishi (TV) as Guiche
Zero no Tsukaima: Princess no Rondo (TV) as Guiche
Zettai Shonen (TV) as Shigeki Kobayakawa (eps 13-26)
Zoids (TV) as Hiltz; Soldier
Zoids/ZERO (TV) as Bit Cloud
Zoids: Fuzors (TV) as Gene
Zombie-Loan (TV) as Shito Tachibana
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none