Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Decent |
Ai Yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ (TV) |
Good |
Akira (movie) |
Good |
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV) |
Very good |
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Very good |
Angelic Layer (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Animatrix (OAV) |
Good |
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Anthem of the Heart (movie) |
Very good |
Aoi Bungaku Series (TV) |
Good |
Appleseed (movie) |
Good |
Argento Soma (TV) |
Good |
Attack on Titan (TV) |
Very good |
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017) |
Very good |
Attack on Titan (TV 3/2018) |
Very good |
Attack on Titan (TV 4/2019) |
Good |
Azumanga Daioh (TV) |
Decent |
Baccano! (TV) |
Excellent |
Banner of the Stars (TV) |
Good |
Banner of the Stars II (TV) |
Very good |
Banner of the Stars III (OAV) |
Good |
Barakamon (TV) |
Very good |
Barefoot Gen (movie) |
Good |
(The) Beast Player Erin (TV) |
Decent |
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) |
Very good |
Berserk (TV 1997) |
Excellent |
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc I - The Egg of the King (movie) |
Good |
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc II - The Battle for Doldrey (movie) |
Decent |
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc III - The Advent (movie) |
Decent |
Black Lagoon (TV) |
Very good |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
Very good |
Boogiepop Phantom (TV) |
Good |
(The) Boy and The Beast (movie) |
Very good |
Broken Blade (movie series) |
Decent |
Bunny Drop (TV) |
Very good |
Cannon Fodder (movie) |
|
Castle in the Sky (movie) |
Very good |
Chrono Crusade (TV) |
Very good |
Clannad (TV) |
Very good |
Clannad After Story (TV) |
Very good |
Claymore (TV) |
Very good |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Excellent |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Very good |
Comedy (OAV) |
Decent |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Very good |
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
Very good |
Crest of the Stars (TV) |
Good |
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (ONA) |
Very good |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Very good |
Den-noh Coil (TV) |
Very good |
Denpa teki na Kanojo (OAV) |
Good |
Detroit Metal City (OAV) |
Very good |
(The) Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya (movie) |
Very good |
Dorohedoro (TV) |
Good |
Dragon Ball (TV) |
Excellent |
Dragon Half (OAV) |
Very good |
Durarara!! (TV) |
Very good |
Eden of the East (TV) |
Very good |
ef: a tale of memories (TV) |
Good |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Decent |
ERASED (TV) |
Good |
Ergo Proxy (TV) |
Excellent |
Escaflowne: The Movie |
Good |
Eureka Seven (TV) |
Very good |
Excel Saga (TV) |
Very good |
Fate/Zero (TV) |
Good |
Fate/Zero (TV 2) |
Good |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
Good |
FLCL (OAV) |
Very good |
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (TV) |
Very good |
Food Wars! The Second Plate (TV) |
Very good |
Food Wars! The Third Plate (TV) |
Good |
Franz Kafka's A Country Doctor (movie) |
Very good |
From the New World (TV) |
Good |
From Up On Poppy Hill (movie) |
Very good |
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Good |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (OAV) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Very good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Good |
Future Boy Conan (TV) |
Excellent |
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Garden of Sinners (movie series) |
Good |
(The) Garden of Words (movie) |
Good |
Genshiken (TV) |
Good |
Ghost Hound (TV) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (movie) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell: Arise (OAV) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Excellent |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex: Solid State Society (movie) |
Very good |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Excellent |
Girls Bravo (TV) |
Good |
Girls' Last Tour (TV) |
Very good |
Goku Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (OAV) |
Very good |
Gokudo (TV) |
Good |
Golden Boy (OAV) |
Good |
Grave of the Fireflies (movie) |
Good |
Gravitation (TV) |
Decent |
Green Green (TV) |
Good |
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) |
Excellent |
Gunbuster (OAV) |
Good |
Gunbuster 2: Diebuster (OAV) |
Good |
Gundam Seed Character Theater (special) |
Very good |
Gungrave (TV) |
Very good |
Gunslinger Girl (TV) |
Good |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Excellent |
Haibane Renmei (TV) |
|
Haikyu!! (TV) |
Very good |
Haikyu!! (TV 3) |
Very good |
Haikyu!! Second Season (TV 2) |
Very good |
Hajime no Ippo (TV) |
Excellent |
Hajime no Ippo - Champion Road (special) |
Very good |
Hajime no Ippo - Mashiba vs. Kimura (OAV) |
Very good |
Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger (TV) |
Very good |
Haré+Guu (TV) |
Very good |
Haré+Guu Deluxe (OAV) |
|
Hellsing (TV) |
Good |
Hikaru no Go (TV) |
Excellent |
Hikaru No Go: New Year Special |
Very good |
His and Her Circumstances (TV) |
Excellent |
Honey and Clover (TV) |
Very good |
Honey and Clover II (TV) |
Very good |
Hotarubi no Mori e (movie) |
Good |
House of Five Leaves (TV) |
|
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Very good |
Hunter X Hunter (TV 1999) |
Very good |
Hunter X Hunter (OAV) |
Very good |
Hunter X Hunter: G I Final (OAV) |
Very good |
Hunter X Hunter: Greed Island (OAV) |
Excellent |
I want to eat your pancreas (movie) |
Very good |
In This Corner of the World (movie) |
Good |
Infinite Ryvius (TV) |
Good |
INTERSTELLA 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar 5ystem (movie) |
Good |
(The) Irresponsible Captain Tylor (TV) |
Good |
Jin-Roh - The Wolf Brigade (movie) |
Good |
Jing, King of Bandits: Seventh Heaven (OAV) |
Good |
Jing: King of Bandits (TV) |
Good |
Josee, The Tiger and the Fish (movie) |
Very good |
Jungle Wa Itsumo Hale Nochi Guu Final (OAV) |
|
Kaiba (TV) |
Good |
Kaiji (TV) |
Excellent |
Kaleido Star (TV) |
Very good |
Kanon (TV 1/2002) |
Decent |
Karas (OAV) |
Good |
Katanagatari (TV) |
Very good |
Kemonozume (TV) |
Very good |
Kids on the Slope (TV) |
Very good |
Kiki's Delivery Service (movie) |
Very good |
Kill la Kill (TV) |
Very good |
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV) |
Excellent |
Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season (TV) |
Excellent |
Kino's Journey (TV) |
Very good |
Kino's Travels: Life Goes On (movie) |
Very good |
Kurau: Phantom Memory (TV) |
Good |
Laid-Back Camp (TV) |
Very good |
Last Exile (TV) |
Good |
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes (OAV) |
Excellent |
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: A Hundred Billion Stars, A Hundred Billion Lights (OAV) |
Very good |
Love Hina (TV) |
Good |
Love Hina Spring Special - I Wish Your Dream |
Good |
Love Hina X'mas Special - Silent Eve |
Good |
Lucky Star (TV) |
Excellent |
Lucky Star OVA |
Very good |
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) |
Good |
Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro (movie) |
Good |
Macross Zero (OAV) |
Good |
Made in Abyss (TV) |
Very good |
Made in Abyss: Dawn of the Deep Soul (movie) |
Very good |
Made in Abyss: The Golden City of the Scorching Sun (TV 2) |
Very good |
Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi (TV) |
Good |
Magnetic Rose (movie) |
Very good |
(La) Maison en Petits Cubes (movie) |
Very good |
Maquia - When the Promised Flower Blooms (movie) |
Decent |
Master Keaton (TV) |
Very good |
Master Keaton (OAV) |
Very good |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Decent |
Memories (movie) |
Good |
Midori Days (TV) |
Very good |
Millennium Actress (movie) |
Very good |
Mind Game (movie) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam (TV) |
Good |
Mononoke (TV) |
Very good |
Monster (TV) |
Excellent |
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV) |
Good |
Moyashimon (TV) |
Very good |
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Excellent |
My Neighbor Totoro (movie) |
Very good |
NANA (TV) |
Very good |
Natsume Yūjin-Chō Go (TV 5) |
Very good |
Natsume Yūjin-Chō Roku (TV 6) |
Very good |
Natsume Yujin-cho the Movie: Ephemeral Bond |
Very good |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV) |
Very good |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 2) |
Very good |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 3) |
Very good |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 4) |
Very good |
Natsume’s Book of Friends: The Stone Waker and the Strange Visitor (movie) |
Very good |
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) |
Very good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Very good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
Very good |
NieA_7 (TV) |
Very good |
Ninja Scroll (movie) |
Good |
No Game, No Life (TV) |
Very good |
Nodame Cantabile (TV) |
Excellent |
Nodame Cantabile: Finale (TV) |
Very good |
Nodame Cantabile: Paris (TV) |
Very good |
Noein - to your other self (TV) |
Excellent |
Now and Then, Here and There (TV) |
Good |
ODDTAXI (TV) |
Very good |
One Outs (TV) |
Very good |
One Punch Man (TV) |
Good |
Only Yesterday (movie) |
Decent |
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) |
Excellent |
Outlaw Star (TV) |
Good |
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt (TV) |
Very good |
Paprika (movie) |
Good |
Paranoia Agent (TV) |
Very good |
Parasyte -the maxim- (TV) |
Very good |
Patema Inverted (movie) |
Very good |
Perfect Blue (movie) |
Good |
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV) |
Very good |
Ping Pong (TV) |
Very good |
A Place Further Than the Universe (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
Good |
Planetes (TV) |
Excellent |
Pokémon: The First Movie (movie 1) |
Good |
Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea (movie) |
Very good |
Porco Rosso (movie) |
Very good |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Good |
Psycho-Pass (TV) |
Very good |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (TV) |
Good |
RahXephon (TV) |
Good |
Rainbow - Nisha Rokubō no Shichinin (TV) |
Good |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV) |
So-so |
Read or Die (OAV) |
Good |
Record of Lodoss War (OAV) |
Very good |
Redline (movie) |
Very good |
Revolutionary Girl Utena: The Movie |
Good |
(The) Rose of Versailles (TV) |
Very good |
Rumbling Hearts (TV) |
Good |
Rune Soldier (TV) |
Good |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Very good |
Rurouni Kenshin: Reflection (OAV) |
|
Rurouni Kenshin: The Motion Picture |
|
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Very good |
Saber Marionette J (TV) |
Good |
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV) |
Very good |
Saga of Tanya the Evil (movie) |
Decent |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Good |
Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (TV) |
Very good |
School Days (TV) |
Good |
Scrapped Princess (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Secret World of Arrietty (movie) |
Very good |
Serial Experiments Lain (TV) |
|
Shigurui: Death Frenzy (TV) |
Good |
Shion no Oh (TV) |
Good |
Shirobako (TV) |
Very good |
Shonan Junai-gumi! (OAV) |
Very good |
Shōwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjū (TV) |
Very good |
Sky Blue (Korean movie) |
Good |
(The) Slayers (TV) |
Very good |
Slayers - The Motion Picture |
Good |
Slayers Excellent (OAV) |
Good |
Slayers Gorgeous (movie) |
Good |
Slayers Great (movie) |
Very good |
(The) Slayers Next (TV) |
Very good |
Slayers Premium (movie) |
Good |
Slayers Return (movie) |
Good |
(The) Slayers Revolution (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Slayers Try (TV) |
Good |
Slayers: The Book of Spells (OAV) |
Good |
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Good |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Excellent |
Star Blazers 2199 (TV) |
Good |
Stink Bomb (movie) |
|
(The) Story of Saiunkoku (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Story of Saiunkoku Second Series (TV 2) |
Very good |
Strawberry Eggs (TV) |
Good |
Summer Time Rendering (TV) |
Very good |
Summer Wars (movie) |
So-so |
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross (TV) |
Good |
Sword of the Stranger (movie) |
Very good |
Tachikomatic Days (OAV) |
Very good |
(The) Tale of the Princess Kaguya (movie) |
Good |
Tales from Earthsea (movie) |
Decent |
Tatsumi (Singaporean movie) |
Good |
Tekkonkinkreet (movie) |
Very good |
Tenchi Muyo! (OAV 1/1992) |
Very good |
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo Ohki (OAV 3/2003) |
Very good |
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo-Ohki (OAV 2/1994) |
Excellent |
Tenchi Muyo! The Night Before The Carnival (OAV) |
Very good |
Tentai Senshi Sunred (TV) |
Good |
Tentai Senshi Sunred (TV 2) |
Good |
Terror in Resonance (TV) |
Good |
Texhnolyze (TV) |
Very good |
Those Who Hunt Elves (TV) |
Good |
Those Who Hunt Elves 2 (TV) |
Good |
Time of Eve (ONA) |
Very good |
Tohai Densetu Akagi -Yamini Maiorita Tensai- (TV) |
Very good |
Tokko (TV) |
Decent |
Tokyo Godfathers (movie) |
Excellent |
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 (TV) |
Excellent |
Toward the Terra (TV) |
Decent |
Trigun (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) |
Excellent |
Utawarerumono (TV) |
Decent |
Vampire Hunter D (OAV) |
Good |
Vampire Princess Miyu (OAV) |
Good |
Vandread (TV) |
Very good |
Vandread: The Second Stage (TV) |
Good |
Vinland Saga (TV) |
Very good |
Violet Evergarden (TV) |
Very good |
Violet Evergarden I: Eternity and the Auto Memory Doll (movie) |
Very good |
Violet Evergarden: The Movie |
Good |
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) |
Very good |
Voices of a Distant Star (OAV) |
Very good |
Welcome to THE SPACE SHOW (movie) |
|
When Marnie Was There (movie) |
Good |
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV) |
Very good |
When They Cry - Kai (TV) |
Decent |
Whisper of the Heart (movie) |
Good |
(The) Wind Rises (movie) |
Good |
Wolf Children (movie) |
Good |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Good |
Wolf's Rain (OAV) |
Good |
X (TV) |
Good |
Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA) |
Good |
xxxHOLiC (TV) |
Good |
xxxHOLiC the Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream |
Very good |
xxxHOLiC: Kei (TV) |
Good |
xxxHOLiC: Shunmuki (OAV) |
Good |
Your Lie in April (TV) |
Very good |
your name. (movie) |
Good |
Yuri!!! on Ice (TV) |
Very good |
Zegapain (TV) |
Good |
Zettai Shonen (TV) |
Good |
Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (TV) |
Very good |