Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
Comment▲▼
|
Akira (movie) |
Very good |
3 |
Aldnoah.Zero (TV) |
|
|
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
5
|
Angel Sanctuary (OAV) |
Very good |
4 |
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) |
Excellent |
5 |
Another (TV) |
Very good |
4 |
Arakawa Under the Bridge (TV) |
Very good |
4 |
Baccano! (TV) |
Very good |
4 |
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV) |
|
3 |
Bakemonogatari (TV) |
Excellent |
5 |
Black Blood Brothers (TV) |
Very good |
3 |
Black Cat (TV) |
Very good |
4 |
Black Lagoon (TV) |
|
|
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
|
|
Black Rock Shooter (OAV) |
Good |
4 |
Bleach the Movie: Fade to Black (movie 3) |
Decent |
3 |
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody |
Decent |
3 |
Bleach: Memories in the Rain (OAV) |
Not really good |
3 |
Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion (movie 2) |
Good |
3 |
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy (OAV) |
Weak |
2 |
Blood+ (TV) |
Excellent |
5 |
Blood-C (TV) |
|
|
Blood-C: The Last Dark (movie) |
|
|
Blood: The Last Vampire (movie) |
Weak |
2 |
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai (OAV) |
|
3 |
Bokura ga Ita (TV) |
Very good |
4 |
BPS - Battle Programmer Shirase (TV) |
Awful |
1 |
Bungaku Shōjo (movie) |
Very good |
4 |
Buso Renkin (TV) |
Very good |
4 |
Castle in the Sky (movie) |
Excellent |
4 |
Cencoroll (movie) |
Very good |
4 |
A Certain Magical Index (TV) |
Excellent |
4 |
A Certain Magical Index II (TV) |
|
4 |
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV) |
So-so |
3 |
Chaos;HEAd (TV) |
Very good |
3 |
Charlotte (TV 2015) |
|
|
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV) |
Excellent |
4 |
Clannad (movie) |
Excellent |
4 |
Clannad (TV) |
Masterpiece |
5 |
Claymore (TV) |
Excellent |
4 |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Masterpiece |
5 |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
5 |
Comedy (OAV) |
|
|
Corpse Princess: Aka (TV) |
Decent |
3 |
Cross Game (TV) |
Excellent |
5 |
D.C. II: Da Capo II (TV) |
Weak |
2 |
D.C. ~Da Capo~ (TV) |
Excellent |
3 |
D.C.S.S. ~Da Capo Second Season~ (TV) |
Very good |
3 |
D.Gray-man (TV) |
Excellent |
4 |
D.N.Angel (TV) |
Excellent |
4 |
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV) |
Decent |
3 |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Excellent |
4 |
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) |
Very good |
3 |
DearS (TV) |
Very good |
3 |
Death Note (TV) |
Excellent |
4 |
Demon King Daimao (TV) |
Not really good |
2 |
Denpa teki na Kanojo (OAV) |
Excellent |
5 |
Devil May Cry (TV) |
Good |
3 |
(The) Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya (movie) |
Masterpiece |
5 |
DNA² (TV) |
Good |
3 |
DNA² (OAV) |
Decent |
3 |
Dusk maiden of Amnesia (TV) |
Excellent |
5 |
Eden of the East (TV) |
Excellent |
5 |
Eden of the East: Paradise Lost (movie) |
Decent |
3 |
Eden of the East: The King of Eden (movie) |
Good |
3 |
ef: a tale of memories (TV) |
Excellent |
5 |
Elemental Gelade (TV) |
Very good |
3 |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Excellent |
5 |
Elfen Lied (OAV) |
Weak |
2 |
Eureka Seven (TV) |
Masterpiece |
5 |
Eureka Seven - good night, sleep tight, young lovers (movie) |
Excellent |
4 |
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone (movie) |
Masterpiece |
5 |
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance (movie) |
Masterpiece |
5 |
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo (movie) |
|
|
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV) |
Very good |
4 |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons (TV) |
Very good |
4 |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Rondo of Princesses (TV) |
Very good |
4 |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Excellent |
4 |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV) |
|
|
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV 2) |
|
|
Fate/Zero (TV) |
|
|
Fate/Zero (TV 2) |
|
|
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
Very good |
4 |
Flame of Recca (TV) |
Very good |
3 |
FLCL (OAV) |
Excellent |
5 |
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Very good |
3 |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Excellent |
5 |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Excellent |
5 |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (OAV) |
Very good |
3 |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Excellent |
5 |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Masterpiece |
4 |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Masterpiece |
5 |
(The) Future Diary (TV) |
|
|
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV) |
Very good |
4 |
Gantz (TV) |
Decent |
3 |
(The) Garden of Sinners (movie series) |
Masterpiece |
5 |
Gin-iro no Olynssis (TV) |
Decent |
3 |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Excellent |
5 |
Green Green (TV) |
Good |
3 |
Green Green Thirteen: Erolutions (OAV) |
Bad |
1 |
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) |
Excellent |
5 |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Masterpiece |
5 |
H2O ~Footprints in the Sand~ (TV) |
Excellent |
4 |
.hack//Intermezzo (OAV) |
Bad |
1 |
.hack//SIGN (TV) |
Excellent |
4 |
Hayate the Combat Butler (TV) |
Good |
3 |
He Is My Master (TV) |
Worst ever |
1 |
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV) |
|
|
His and Her Circumstances (TV) |
Excellent |
5 |
Hotarubi no Mori e (movie) |
Excellent |
|
House of Five Leaves (TV) |
Good |
4 |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
|
|
InuYasha the Movie 2: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass |
Weak |
2 |
Is This a Zombie? (TV) |
|
4 |
Kämpfer (TV) |
Not really good |
2 |
Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens (TV) |
Decent |
3 |
Karin (TV) |
Very good |
3 |
Katanagatari (TV) |
|
4 |
Kaze no Stigma (TV) |
Good |
3 |
Kiki's Delivery Service (movie) |
Good |
4 |
Kill la Kill (TV) |
|
|
Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de (TV) |
Not really good |
2 |
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV) |
Decent |
3 |
L change the WorLd (live-action movie) |
Excellent |
4 |
Last Order Final Fantasy VII (OAV) |
Not really good |
2 |
Linebarrels of Iron (TV) |
Decent |
3 |
Looking Up At The Half-Moon (TV) |
Excellent |
5 |
Love Hina (TV) |
Decent |
3 |
Love Hina Again (OAV) |
Not really good |
2 |
Love Hina X'mas Special - Silent Eve |
Not really good |
2 |
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! (TV) |
|
|
Lovely Complex (TV) |
Excellent |
5 |
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) |
Very good |
3 |
Macross Frontier (TV) |
Decent |
3 |
Mardock Scramble: The First Compression (movie) |
Excellent |
5 |
Mardock Scramble: The Second Combustion (movie) |
|
|
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Masterpiece |
5 |
Metropolis (movie) |
Decent |
4 |
Mirai Nikki Redial (OAV) |
|
|
MM! (TV) |
Decent |
3 |
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun (TV) |
|
|
Murder Princess (OAV) |
Decent |
3 |
Naruto (TV) |
Decent |
3 |
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) |
Excellent |
5 |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Masterpiece |
5 |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
Excellent |
4 |
Nodame Cantabile (TV) |
Very good |
4 |
Okamikakushi - Masque of the Wolf (TV) |
So-so |
3 |
One Piece Film Strong World (movie 10) |
Very good |
4 |
One Piece: The Movie |
Bad |
1 |
One Punch Man (TV) |
|
|
Oreimo (TV) |
Excellent |
5 |
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) |
Masterpiece |
5 |
Parasyte -the maxim- (TV) |
|
|
Patema Inverted (movie) |
|
|
Pet Shop of Horrors (TV) |
Decent |
3 |
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV) |
Excellent |
4 |
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
So-so |
4 |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Masterpiece |
5 |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (TV) |
Masterpiece |
5 |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV) |
|
|
Redline (movie) |
Masterpiece |
4 |
Resident Evil: Degeneration (movie) |
Decent |
3 |
Rosario + Vampire (TV) |
Not really good |
2 |
Rozen Maiden (TV) |
Excellent |
4 |
Rozen Maiden: Ouvertüre (special) |
Excellent |
4 |
Rozen Maiden: Träumend (TV) |
Excellent |
4 |
Rumbling Hearts (TV) |
Very good |
4 |
S-CRY-ed (TV) |
Decent |
3 |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Decent |
3 |
Sands of Destruction (TV) |
Decent |
3 |
School Days (TV) |
Decent |
3 |
Sekirei (TV) |
So-so |
3 |
Shakugan no Shana (TV) |
Excellent |
4 |
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) |
Excellent |
4 |
(The) Sky Crawlers (movie) |
Excellent |
4 |
Sola (TV) |
Good |
4 |
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Excellent |
5 |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Excellent |
5 |
Steins;Gate (TV) |
Masterpiece |
5 |
Summer Wars (movie) |
Excellent |
5 |
Suzuka (TV) |
Decent |
3 |
This Ugly Yet Beautiful World (TV) |
Decent |
3 |
Time of Eve (ONA) |
Excellent |
5 |
Toradora! (TV) |
Excellent |
5 |
Trigun (TV) |
Excellent |
4 |
True Tears (TV) |
Very good |
4 |
Umineko - When They Cry (TV) |
Excellent |
4 |
Vampire Knight (TV) |
So-so |
3 |
Welcome to the NHK (TV) |
Excellent |
5 |
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV) |
Excellent |
5 |
When They Cry - Kai (TV) |
Excellent |
5 |
When They Cry - Rei (OAV) |
Decent |
3 |
Whisper of the Heart (movie) |
Very good |
4 |
A Wind Named Amnesia (movie) |
Decent |
3 |
Wolf Children (movie) |
|
|
(The) World God Only Knows (TV) |
|
4 |
Your Lie in April (TV) |
|
|
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) |
Excellent |
4 |
Yu Yu Hakusho: The Movie (movie 1/1993) |
Weak |
2 |