Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Very good |
Aa Megami-sama: Tatakau Tsubasa (special) |
Good |
Accel World (TV) |
Very good |
Ah! My Goddess (TV) |
Good |
Ah! My Goddess: Flights of Fancy (TV) |
Decent |
Ah! My Goddess: The Movie |
Good |
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV) |
Excellent |
Ai Yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ (TV) |
Very good |
Air (TV) |
Excellent |
Air (movie) |
Not really good |
Air In Summer (special) |
Very good |
Akira (movie) |
Not really good |
Aldnoah.Zero (TV) |
Excellent |
Aldnoah.Zero (TV 2) |
Very good |
Amagami SS (TV) |
Very good |
Angelic Layer (TV) |
Excellent |
Appleseed (movie) |
Very good |
Appleseed: Ex Machina (movie) |
Very good |
Aquarian Age - Sign for Evolution (TV) |
Good |
Aquarion (TV) |
Decent |
Aquarion Evol (TV) |
Very good |
Armitage III: Poly-Matrix (movie) |
Good |
Armitage: Dual-Matrix (movie) |
Decent |
Attack on Titan (TV) |
Excellent |
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017) |
Good |
Bakemonogatari (TV) |
Very good |
Baldr Force EXE (OAV) |
Very good |
Beast Wars: Transformers (U.S. TV) |
Very good |
Black Cat (TV) |
Excellent |
Black Lagoon (TV) |
Very good |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
Very good |
Blast of Tempest (TV) |
Very good |
Blood+ (TV) |
Good |
Blood: The Last Vampire (movie) |
Very good |
Blue Exorcist (TV) |
Very good |
Blue Gender (TV) |
Decent |
Blue Seed (TV) |
Good |
Blue Seed Beyond (OAV) |
Decent |
Brynhildr in the Darkness (TV) |
Good |
Buddy Complex (TV) |
Very good |
Burst Angel (TV) |
Decent |
Burst Angel: Infinity (OAV) |
Weak |
CANAAN (TV) |
Very good |
Canvas 2 - Niji Iro no Sketch (TV) |
Good |
Captain Earth (TV) |
Bad |
Cardcaptor Sakura (TV) |
Excellent |
Cardcaptor Sakura The Movie 2: The Sealed Card |
Very good |
Cardcaptor Sakura: Clear Card (TV) |
Good |
Cardcaptor Sakura: The Movie |
Very good |
Casshern Sins (TV) |
Good |
A Certain Magical Index (TV) |
Very good |
A Certain Magical Index II (TV) |
Very good |
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV) |
Excellent |
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV) |
Very good |
Chaika - The Coffin Princess (TV) |
Good |
Chaika - The Coffin Princess Avenging Battle (TV) |
Good |
Chobits (TV) |
Excellent |
Chrono Crusade (TV) |
Very good |
Clannad (movie) |
Very good |
Clannad (TV) |
Excellent |
Clannad After Story (TV) |
Very good |
Claymore (TV) |
Very good |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Excellent |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Comic Party (TV) |
Good |
Comic Party Revolution (OAV) |
Decent |
Comic Party: Revolution (TV) |
Decent |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Very good |
D.C. II: Da Capo II (TV) |
Good |
D.C. ~Da Capo~ (TV) |
Excellent |
D.C.II S.S. ~Da Capo II Second Season~ (TV) |
Very good |
D.C.III ~Da Capo III~ (TV) |
So-so |
D.C.S.S. ~Da Capo Second Season~ (TV) |
Decent |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Very good |
Darker than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha: Gaiden (OAV) |
Very good |
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) |
Excellent |
Deadman Wonderland (TV) |
Excellent |
Death Note (TV) |
Excellent |
Dragon Ball (TV) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball GT (TV) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball GT: A Hero's Legacy (special) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Super (TV) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Super: Broly (movie) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Z (TV) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Z: Bardock - The Father of Goku (special) |
So-so |
ef: a tale of melodies (TV) |
Excellent |
ef: a tale of memories (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Elemental Gelade (TV) |
Excellent |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Excellent |
Ergo Proxy (TV) |
Very good |
Escaflowne: The Movie |
Very good |
Eureka Seven (TV) |
Excellent |
Eureka Seven - good night, sleep tight, young lovers (movie) |
So-so |
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV) |
Very good |
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone (movie) |
Very good |
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance (movie) |
Very good |
Fafner (TV) |
Excellent |
Fafner EXODUS (TV) |
Excellent |
Fafner EXODUS (TV 2) |
Very good |
Fafner in the Azure - Right of Left (special) |
Very good |
Fafner: Heaven and Earth (movie) |
Very good |
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons (TV) |
Good |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Rondo of Princesses (TV) |
Good |
Fate/Apocrypha (TV) |
Good |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Excellent |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV) |
Very good |
Fate/Zero (TV) |
Excellent |
Fate/Zero (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Fist of the North Star (TV) |
Very good |
Fist of the North Star (movie) |
Good |
Fist of the North Star - Legend of Raoh: Chapter of Death in Love (movie) |
Good |
Fist of the North Star 2 (TV) |
Good |
Flame of Recca (TV) |
Very good |
From the New World (TV) |
Excellent |
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (OAV) |
Very good |
Full Moon o Sagashite (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Full Moon o Sagashite: Cute Cute Adventure (special) |
Decent |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Excellent |
Fushigi Yugi (TV) |
Very good |
Fushigi Yugi (OAV) |
Good |
Fushigi Yugi (OAV 2) |
Good |
(The) Future Diary (TV) |
Good |
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV) |
Excellent |
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) |
Excellent |
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet - Far Beyond The Voyage (OAV) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (movie) |
Good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Excellent |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - Individual Eleven (OAV) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - The Laughing Man (OAV) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV) |
Excellent |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex: Solid State Society (movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Space (TV) |
Good |
Gosick (TV) |
Excellent |
Grave of the Fireflies (movie) |
Very good |
Grenadier (TV) |
Very good |
Guilty Crown (TV) |
Very good |
Guin Saga (TV) |
Good |
Gunbuster (OAV) |
Good |
Gunbuster 2: Diebuster (OAV) |
Decent |
Gunslinger Girl (TV) |
Excellent |
GUNxSWORD (TV) |
Very good |
.hack//G.U. Trilogy (movie) |
Very good |
.hack//Legend of the Twilight (TV) |
So-so |
.hack//Liminality (OAV) |
Very good |
.hack//Roots (TV) |
Very good |
.hack//SIGN (TV) |
Excellent |
.hack//Unison (OAV) |
Decent |
Haibane Renmei (TV) |
Excellent |
Hellsing (TV) |
Very good |
High School of the Dead (TV) |
Good |
Highschool of the Dead: Drifters of the Dead (OAV) |
Good |
Hyakko (TV) |
Good |
HYOUKA (TV) |
Excellent |
Infinite Stratos (TV) |
Very good |
Inuyasha (TV) |
Excellent |
InuYasha the Movie 2: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass |
|
InuYasha the Movie 3: Swords of an Honorable Ruler |
|
InuYasha the Movie 4: Fire on the Mystic Island |
|
InuYasha the Movie: Affections Touching Across Time |
|
InuYasha: The Final Act (TV) |
Good |
Iriya no Sora, UFO no Natsu (OAV) |
Excellent |
Jin-Roh - The Wolf Brigade (movie) |
Decent |
K-ON! (TV) |
Excellent |
K-ON!! (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Kanon (TV 1/2002) |
Masterpiece |
Kanon (TV 2/2006) |
Excellent |
Kanon Kazahana (special) |
Excellent |
Karin (TV) |
Very good |
Kimi ga Nozomu Eien ~Next Season~ (OAV) |
Good |
Knights of Sidonia (TV) |
Very good |
Knights of Sidonia: Battle for Planet Nine (TV) |
Very good |
Kurenai (TV) |
Very good |
Last Exile (TV) |
Excellent |
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV) |
Very good |
Love Hina (TV) |
Excellent |
Love Hina Again (OAV) |
Good |
Love Hina Spring Special - I Wish Your Dream |
Very good |
Love Hina X'mas Special - Silent Eve |
Excellent |
Love Live! School idol project (TV) |
Very good |
Love Live! School idol project (TV 2/2014) |
Very good |
Love Live! Sunshine!! (TV) |
Good |
Love Live! Sunshine!! (TV 2) |
So-so |
Macross Delta (TV) |
Very good |
Macross Frontier (TV) |
Excellent |
Macross Frontier: The False Songstress (movie) |
Good |
Macross Frontier: The Wings of Farewell (movie) |
So-so |
Macross Plus (OAV) |
Very good |
Macross Zero (OAV) |
Very good |
Madlax (TV) |
Very good |
Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi (TV) |
Good |
MÄR (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV 2009 renewal) |
So-so |
Mirai Nikki Redial (OAV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam (TV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam - The Movie Trilogy |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) |
Excellent |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV) |
Excellent |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 the Movie: A Wakening of the Trailblazer |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE (TV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV) |
Excellent |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny Final Plus: The Chosen Future (OAV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny Special Edition (OAV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed MSV Astray (OAV Promo) |
So-so |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Special Edition |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam UC (OAV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz (OAV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz Special Edition (movie) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team (OAV) |
Excellent |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team, Miller's Report (movie) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Witch From Mercury (TV) |
Weak |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Witch from Mercury (TV 2) |
Bad |
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV) |
Excellent |
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse (TV) |
Very good |
My-HiME (TV) |
Excellent |
My-Otome (TV) |
Very good |
My-Otome 0~S.ifr~ (OAV) |
Good |
My-Otome Zwei (OAV) |
So-so |
(The) Mysterious Cities of Gold (TV 1) |
Masterpiece |
Nabari no Ou (TV) |
Decent |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Excellent |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth (movie) |
Good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
Very good |
New Fist of the North Star (OAV) |
Good |
New Getter Robo (OAV) |
Very good |
Nisemonogatari (TV) |
Good |
Nobunaga The Fool (TV) |
Decent |
Nodame Cantabile (TV) |
Excellent |
Nodame Cantabile: Finale (TV) |
Good |
Nodame Cantabile: Paris (TV) |
Excellent |
Noir (TV) |
Excellent |
Oh My Goddess! (OAV) |
Good |
Pandora Hearts (TV) |
Very good |
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
Very good |
Please Teacher! (TV) |
Very good |
Please Twins! (TV) |
Excellent |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Good |
Psycho-Pass (TV) |
Excellent |
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV) |
Good |
Pumpkin Scissors (TV) |
Very good |
RahXephon (TV) |
Good |
Riddle Story of Devil (TV) |
Good |
Robotech (U.S. TV) |
Very good |
Romeo × Juliet (TV) |
Good |
Rumbling Hearts (TV) |
Very good |
Rune Soldier (TV) |
Good |
S-CRY-ed (TV) |
Very good |
Sacred Seven (TV) |
Very good |
Saint Seiya (TV) |
Very good |
Saint Seiya Omega (TV) |
Worst ever |
Saint Seiya Tenkai-hen (movie) |
Very good |
Saint Seiya: Evil Goddess Eris (movie) |
Decent |
Saint Seiya: Legend of Crimson Youth (movie) |
Decent |
Saint Seiya: Saintia Shō (ONA) |
Weak |
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Elysion (OAV) |
Good |
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Inferno (OAV) |
Not really good |
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Sanctuary (OAV) |
Good |
Saint Seiya: The Heated Battle of the Gods (movie) |
Decent |
Saint Seiya: Warriors of the Final Holy Battle (movie) |
Decent |
School Days (TV) |
Excellent |
Scrapped Princess (TV) |
Very good |
Shakugan no Shana (TV) |
Very good |
Shakugan no Shana III (Final) (TV) |
Very good |
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) |
Very good |
Shangri-La (TV) |
Good |
Shigofumi - Letters from the Departed (TV) |
Very good |
Sky Girls (TV) |
Very good |
Sola (TV) |
Very good |
Solty Rei (TV) |
Excellent |
Sora o Miageru Shōjo no Hitomi ni Utsuru Sekai (TV) |
Very good |
Sound of the Sky (TV) |
Excellent |
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Excellent |
Spice and Wolf II (TV) |
Excellent |
Stellvia (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Strawberry Panic! (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross: Do You Remember Love? (movie) |
Excellent |
Sword Art Online (TV) |
Excellent |
Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online (TV) |
Very good |
Sword Art Online II (TV) |
Excellent |
Sword Art Online: Alicization (TV) |
Excellent |
Sword of the Stranger (movie) |
Excellent |
Tears to Tiara (TV) |
Good |
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee (TV) |
Very good |
Tegami Bachi: Reverse (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Third: The Girl with the Blue Eye (TV) |
Excellent |
Toaru Kagaku no Railgun (OAV) |
Good |
Tokyo Ravens (TV) |
Very good |
Toradora! (TV) |
Excellent |
Transformers (U.S. TV) |
Very good |
Transformers (live-action movie) |
Worst ever |
(The) Transformers: The Movie (U.S. movie) |
Very good |
Trinity Blood (TV) |
Excellent |
True Tears (TV) |
Excellent |
Tsubasa RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE the Movie: The Princess in the Birdcage Kingdom |
Very good |
Tsubasa Tokyo Revelations (OAV) |
Very good |
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) |
Excellent |
Tsubasa: Spring Thunder (OAV) |
Very good |
TWO-MIX: White Reflection (OAV Promo) |
Very good |
Tytania (TV) |
So-so |
Ulysses 31 (French TV) |
Excellent |
Utawarerumono (TV) |
Excellent |
Utawarerumono (OAV) |
Weak |
Utawarerumono: The False Faces (TV) |
Excellent |
Valvrave the Liberator (TV) |
Very good |
Valvrave the Liberator (TV 2) |
Very good |
Vampire Knight (TV) |
Very good |
Vampire Knight Guilty (TV) |
Good |
Vexille - 2077 Isolation of Japan (movie) |
Very good |
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) |
Very good |
Voices of a Distant Star (OAV) |
Very good |
White Album (TV) |
Very good |
White Album 2 (TV) |
Very good |
Witch Hunter Robin (TV) |
Very good |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Excellent |
Wolf's Rain (OAV) |
Excellent |
(The) World Is Still Beautiful (TV) |
So-so |
X (TV) |
Excellent |
Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA) |
Very good |
xxxHOLiC (TV) |
Very good |
xxxHOLiC the Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream |
Good |
xxxHOLiC: Kei (TV) |
Very good |
xxxHOLiC: Shunmuki (OAV) |
Very good |
Yukikaze (OAV) |
Good |
Zone of the Enders (TV) |
Very good |
Zone of the Enders: Idolo (OAV) |
Good |