Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
07-Ghost (TV) |
Very good |
3x3 Eyes (OAV) |
Decent |
Accel World (TV) |
Good |
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero (TV) |
Excellent |
After War Gundam X (TV) |
Excellent |
Air Gear (TV) |
Decent |
Air Master (TV) |
Decent |
Aldnoah.Zero (TV) |
Excellent |
AM Driver (TV) |
Good |
Appleseed (movie) |
Decent |
Appleseed: Ex Machina (movie) |
So-so |
Aquarion (TV) |
Weak |
Arata The Legend (TV) |
Good |
Ayakashi (TV) |
Very good |
Baby Steps (TV) |
Very good |
Beet the Vandel Buster (TV) |
Excellent |
Beet the Vandel Buster Excellion (TV) |
Very good |
Big Windup! (TV) |
Decent |
Black Cat (TV) |
Good |
Blade Dance of the Elementalers (TV) |
Good |
Bleach (TV) |
Excellent |
Bleach the Movie: Fade to Black (movie 3) |
Good |
Bleach the Movie: Hell Verse (movie 4) |
Very good |
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody |
Very good |
Bleach: Memories in the Rain (OAV) |
Very good |
Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion (movie 2) |
Very good |
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy (OAV) |
Decent |
Blood Lad (TV) |
Good |
Blue Dragon (TV) |
Good |
Blue Dragon: Trials of the Seven Shadows (TV) |
Very good |
Blue Exorcist (TV) |
Excellent |
Broken Blade (movie series) |
Good |
Bubblegum Crisis: Tokyo 2040 (TV) |
Good |
Buddy Complex (TV) |
|
Burst Angel (TV) |
Good |
Burst Angel: Infinity (OAV) |
So-so |
Buso Renkin (TV) |
Good |
Buzzer Beater (TV 2007) |
Weak |
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) |
Good |
Campione! (TV) |
Good |
Cardcaptor Sakura (TV) |
Very good |
Cardfight!! Vanguard (TV) |
Good |
Chaos;HEAd (TV) |
Very good |
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV) |
Very good |
Chrono Crusade (TV) |
Good |
Claymore (TV) |
Very good |
Code:Breaker (TV) |
Excellent |
Cross Game (TV) |
Masterpiece |
C³ (TV) |
Decent |
D.Gray-man (TV) |
Excellent |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Very good |
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) |
Very good |
Date A Live (TV) |
Excellent |
Deadman Wonderland (TV) |
Good |
Demon King Daimao (TV) |
Very good |
Demonbane (TV) |
Very good |
Detective Conan: Dimensional Sniper (movie 18) |
Very good |
Detective Conan: The Eleventh Striker (movie 16) |
Excellent |
(The) Devil Is a Part-Timer! (TV) |
Good |
Devil Survivor 2 The Animation (TV) |
Very good |
Digimon Adventure (TV) |
Very good |
Digimon Adventure 02 (TV) |
Decent |
Digimon Frontier (TV) |
Good |
Digimon Fusion (TV) |
So-so |
Digimon Tamers (TV) |
Good |
Digimon: Data Squad (TV) |
Decent |
Digital Monster X-Evolution (movie) |
Decent |
Dog Days (TV) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball (TV) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball GT (TV) |
Good |
Dragon Ball GT: A Hero's Legacy (special) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z (TV) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV) |
Very good |
Dragonar Academy (TV) |
Very good |
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV) |
Good |
Driland (TV) |
Decent |
Dual! Parallel Trouble Adventure (TV) |
Excellent |
Dual! Parallel Trouble Adventures Special |
Decent |
Elemental Gelade (TV) |
Good |
Engage Planet Kiss Dum (TV) |
Good |
Escaflowne: The Movie |
Not really good |
Eureka Seven (TV) |
Good |
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV) |
Decent |
éX-Driver (OAV) |
So-so |
Expelled from Paradise (movie) |
Very good |
Eyeshield 21 (TV) |
Excellent |
Fafner (TV) |
Good |
Fairy Tail (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Familiar of Zero F (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Rondo of Princesses (TV) |
Very good |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Very good |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (movie) |
|
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
Very good |
Flame of Recca (TV) |
Excellent |
Free! - Iwatobi Swim Club (TV) |
Very good |
Freezing (TV) |
Excellent |
Freezing Vibration (TV) |
Decent |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (OAV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Very good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Decent |
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV) |
Decent |
Galerians: Rion (OAV) |
Decent |
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) |
Very good |
Gin-iro no Olynssis (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Not really good |
God Eater (TV) |
|
Grenadier (TV) |
Very good |
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) |
Very good |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Excellent |
H2 (TV) |
Very good |
.hack//Legend of the Twilight (TV) |
So-so |
Haikyu!! (TV) |
Very good |
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East (TV) |
Good |
Heroic Age (TV) |
Very good |
Hikaru no Go (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Hoop Days (TV) |
So-so |
Hunter X Hunter (TV 1999) |
Masterpiece |
Hunter X Hunter (OAV) |
Very good |
Hunter X Hunter: G I Final (OAV) |
Excellent |
Hunter X Hunter: Greed Island (OAV) |
Excellent |
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) |
Excellent |
Infinite Stratos (TV) |
Excellent |
Initial D (TV) |
Excellent |
Inuyasha (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) irregular at magic high school (TV) |
Excellent |
Izumo: Flash of a Brave Sword (TV) |
Decent |
Jing: King of Bandits (TV) |
Very good |
Jinki:Extend (TV) |
So-so |
Jyu-Oh-Sei (TV) |
Not really good |
Kamen Rider 555 (live-action TV) |
Excellent |
Karas (OAV) |
Excellent |
Kaze no Stigma (TV) |
Very good |
Kekkaishi (TV) |
Excellent |
Kiba (TV) |
Good |
(The) Knight in the Area (TV) |
Very good |
Knights of Sidonia (TV) |
Very good |
Kuroko's Basketball (TV) |
Excellent |
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 2) |
Very good |
(The) Law of Ueki (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV) |
Very good |
Log Horizon (TV) |
Very good |
Lupin III vs. Detective Conan The Movie |
Good |
Macross 7 (TV) |
So-so |
Macross Frontier (TV) |
Good |
Macross Zero (OAV) |
Decent |
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic (TV) |
Good |
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) |
Excellent |
Magic Knight Rayearth (TV) |
Good |
Magic Knight Rayearth 2 (TV) |
Good |
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha (TV) |
Very good |
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's (TV) |
Very good |
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS (TV) |
Very good |
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha The MOVIE 1st |
Very good |
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha the Movie 2nd A's |
Very good |
Magical Warfare (TV) |
Good |
Major (TV) |
Masterpiece |
MÄR (TV) |
Excellent |
Medaka Box Abnormal (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV) |
Excellent |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny (TV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz (OAV) |
Very good |
Monster Rancher (TV) |
Decent |
Mushibugyō (TV) |
Decent |
My-HiME (TV) |
Very good |
My-Otome (TV) |
Very good |
My-Otome 0~S.ifr~ (OAV) |
Good |
My-Otome Zwei (OAV) |
Very good |
Naruto (TV) |
Excellent |
Naruto Shippūden the Movie: Bonds |
Very good |
Naruto Shippūden: Blood Prison (movie) |
Very good |
Naruto Shippūden: The Burning Chūnin Exam! Naruto vs. Konohamaru!! (movie) |
Decent |
Naruto Shippūden: The Lost Tower (movie) |
Very good |
Naruto Shippūden: The Will of Fire (movie) |
Good |
Naruto Special: Battle at Hidden Falls. I Am the Hero! (OAV) |
Very good |
Naruto the Movie: Guardians of the Crescent Moon Kingdom (movie 3) |
Very good |
Naruto the Movie: Legend of the Stone of Gelel (movie 2) |
So-so |
Naruto the Movie: Ninja Clash in the Land of Snow |
Good |
Naruto: Akaki Yotsuba no Clover o Sagase (OAV) |
Good |
Naruto: Konoha Sports Festival (movie) |
So-so |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Decent |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth (movie) |
|
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
|
Neuro - Supernatural Detective (TV) |
Good |
Night Wizard The Animation (TV) |
Very good |
No. 6 (TV) |
|
One Outs (TV) |
Very good |
Onmyou Taisenki (TV) |
Very good |
Over Drive (TV) |
Very good |
Peacemaker (TV) |
Good |
Persona -trinity soul- (TV) |
Good |
Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God (TV) |
Good |
Pilot Candidate (TV) |
Decent |
Pilot Candidate (OAV) |
Not really good |
Power Stone (TV) |
So-so |
(The) Prince of Tennis (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Weak |
Psycho-Pass (TV) |
Very good |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie Part 1: Beginnings |
Not really good |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie Part 2: Eternal |
Not really good |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica The Movie Part 3: Rebellion |
Not really good |
RahXephon (TV) |
Weak |
Rave Master (TV) |
Very good |
Road to Ninja: Naruto the Movie |
Good |
Rozen Maiden (TV) |
Good |
Rozen Maiden: Ouvertüre (special) |
|
Rozen Maiden: Träumend (TV) |
Good |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Excellent |
S-CRY-ed (TV) |
Decent |
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas (OAV) |
|
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas (OAV 2) |
|
Sakura Wars (TV) |
Good |
Sekirei (TV) |
Very good |
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya (TV) |
|
Seraph of the End: Vampire Reign (TV) |
|
Shakugan no Shana (TV) |
Decent |
Shaman King (TV 2001) |
Very good |
Shining Tears X Wind (TV) |
Decent |
Shion no Oh (TV) |
Very good |
Shonen Onmyouji (TV) |
Very good |
Shura no Toki: Age of Chaos (TV) |
Very good |
Slam Dunk (TV) |
Excellent (Chi.sub & sub) |
(The) Slayers (TV) |
|
(The) Slayers Evolution-R (TV) |
|
(The) Slayers Next (TV) |
|
(The) Slayers Revolution (TV) |
|
(The) Slayers Try (TV) |
|
Soul Eater (TV) |
Decent |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Very good |
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry (TV) |
Very good |
Strike the Blood (TV) |
Good |
Strike Witches (TV) |
Decent |
Strike Witches 2 (TV) |
Decent |
Sword Art Online (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Tales of Symphonia the Animation (OAV) |
|
Tales of Symphonia the Animation: Tethe'alla Episode (OAV) |
|
Tales of Symphonia the Animation: The United World Episode (OAV) |
|
Tales of the Abyss (TV) |
Decent |
Tales of Vesperia: The First Strike (movie) |
|
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee (TV) |
Very good |
Tegami Bachi: Reverse (TV) |
Good |
Tekkaman Blade (TV) |
Decent |
Tenchi in Tokyo (TV) |
Very good |
Tenchi Muyo! GXP (TV) |
Very good |
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar (OAV) |
Very good |
Tokyo ESP (TV) |
Good |
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) |
Good |
Tokyo Underground (TV) |
Decent |
Touch (TV) |
Very good |
Trigun (TV) |
So-so |
Tsubasa Tokyo Revelations (OAV) |
Very good |
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) |
Excellent |
Un-Go (TV) |
So-so |
Unlimited Psychic Squad (TV) |
So-so |
Valvrave the Liberator (TV) |
Very good |
Vandread (TV) |
Excellent |
Vandread: The Second Stage (TV) |
Excellent |
Venus Versus Virus (TV) |
Good |
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) |
Good |
Wangan Midnight (TV) |
Very good |
Wizard Barristers: Benmashi Cecil (TV) |
Very good |
World Trigger (TV) |
|
World War Blue (TV) |
Good |
Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA) |
Very good |
Yowamushi Pedal (TV) |
Very good |
Yozakura Quartet (TV) |
Good |
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 1/1998) |
|
Yu-Gi-Oh! (movie 1999) |
|
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 2/2000) |
|
Yu-Gi-Oh! Capsule Monsters (U.S. TV) |
|
Zegapain (TV) |
Good |
Zenki (TV) |
Decent |
Zetman (TV) |
Decent |
Zoids (TV) |
Excellent |
Zoids Genesis (TV) |
Good |
Zoids/ZERO (TV) |
Decent |
Zombie-Loan (TV) |
Good |