Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
Afro Samurai (TV) |
Good |
Ah! My Goddess (TV) |
|
Ah! My Goddess: The Movie |
Very good |
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV) |
Good |
Ai Yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ (TV) |
Good |
Air (TV) |
Excellent |
Air Gear (TV) |
Very good |
Aishiteruze Baby (TV) |
Very good |
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku (OAV) |
Good |
Allison & Lillia (TV) |
Not really good |
Angel Tales (TV) |
Good |
Angelic Layer (TV) |
Very good |
Appleseed: Ex Machina (movie) |
Very good |
Aquarion (TV) |
Very good |
Arc the Lad (TV) |
Decent |
Argento Soma (TV) |
Very good |
Aria - The Natural (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Aria the Animation (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Aria the Origination (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Bamboo Blade (TV) |
Good |
Banner of the Stars (TV) |
Very good |
Banner of the Stars II (TV) |
Good |
Banner of the Stars III (OAV) |
So-so |
Basilisk (TV) |
So-so |
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) |
Good |
Beet the Vandel Buster (TV) |
Decent |
Berserk (TV 1997) |
Decent |
Best Student Council (TV) |
Very good |
Betterman (TV) |
So-so |
Black Blood Brothers (TV) |
Very good |
Black Cat (TV) |
Good |
Black Lagoon (TV) |
Good |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
Good |
Blood+ (TV) |
Good |
Blue Gender (TV) |
Good |
Body Transfer (OAV) |
Excellent |
Brigadoon (TV) |
Very good |
Brighter than the Dawning Blue (TV) |
Decent |
Buso Renkin (TV) |
Good |
Capeta (TV) |
Very good |
Cardcaptor Sakura (TV) |
Very good |
Cardcaptor Sakura The Movie 2: The Sealed Card |
Very good |
A Certain Magical Index (TV) |
Good |
Chobits (TV) |
Very good |
Chrono Crusade (TV) |
Very good |
Clannad (TV) |
Decent |
Clannad After Story (TV) |
Very good |
Claymore (TV) |
Very good |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Very good |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(La) Corda D'Oro - primo passo (TV) |
Good |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Good |
Coyote Ragtime Show (TV) |
Decent |
Crest of the Stars (TV) |
Good |
D.C. ~Da Capo~ (TV) |
Very good |
D.C.S.S. ~Da Capo Second Season~ (TV) |
Decent |
D.Gray-man (TV) |
Good |
D.N.Angel (TV) |
Good |
Dai-Guard (TV) |
Very good |
Daiakuji - The Xena Buster (OAV) |
Good |
Dan Doh!! (TV) |
Good |
Dark Shell: Lust in the Cage (OAV) |
Very good |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Very good |
DearS (TV) |
Weak |
Death Note (TV) |
Very good |
Den-noh Coil (TV) |
Very good |
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden (TV) |
So-so |
Detroit Metal City (OAV) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Z (TV) |
Very good |
Dual! Parallel Trouble Adventure (TV) |
Good |
Eden of the East (TV) |
Good |
Eden's Bowy (TV) |
Good |
ef: a tale of memories (TV) |
Very good |
Elemental Gelade (TV) |
Decent |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Very good |
Ergo Proxy (TV) |
Good |
Eureka Seven (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fafner (TV) |
Very good |
Fafner in the Azure - Right of Left (special) |
Good |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons (TV) |
Good |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Very good |
Figure 17 (TV) |
Very good |
Final Approach (TV) |
Decent |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Very good |
Gad Guard (TV) |
Good |
Gakuen Alice (TV) |
Good |
Gargoyle of Yoshinaga House (TV) |
Very good |
Gate Keepers (TV) |
Good |
Gate Keepers 21 (OAV) |
Good |
Ghost Hunt (TV) |
Very good |
Ghost Slayers Ayashi (TV) |
Good |
Green Green (TV) |
Good |
Green Green (OAV) |
Not really good |
Green Green Thirteen: Erolutions (OAV) |
Decent |
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) |
Very good |
Guardian Ninja Mamoru (TV) |
Good |
Gunbuster (OAV) |
Good |
Gunbuster 2: Diebuster (OAV) |
Very good |
Gungrave (TV) |
Very good |
Gunparade March (TV) |
Very good |
Gunslinger Girl (TV) |
Very good |
GUNxSWORD (TV) |
Good |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Very good |
H2 (TV) |
Good |
.hack//G.U. Trilogy (movie) |
Good |
.hack//GIFT (OAV) |
|
.hack//Intermezzo (OAV) |
Good |
.hack//Legend of the Twilight (TV) |
Decent |
.hack//Roots (TV) |
Decent |
.hack//SIGN (TV) |
Very good |
.hack//Unison (OAV) |
Good |
Haibane Renmei (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Hajime no Ippo (TV) |
Excellent |
Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger (TV) |
Very good |
Hand Maid May (TV) |
Excellent |
Hayate the Combat Butler (TV) |
Very good |
Hell Girl (TV) |
Decent |
Hellsing (TV) |
Good |
Heroic Age (TV) |
Very good |
Hikaru no Go (TV) |
Very good |
Hikaru No Go: New Year Special |
Very good |
Honey and Clover (TV) |
Excellent |
Honey and Clover II (TV) |
Very good |
Hungry Heart - Wild Striker (TV) |
Good |
Hunter X Hunter (TV 1999) |
Very good |
Ichigo 100% (TV) |
Decent |
IDOLM@STER: XENOGLOSSIA (TV) |
Decent |
Initial D (TV) |
Very good |
Initial D: Fourth Stage (TV) |
Very good |
Initial D: Second Stage (TV) |
Very good |
Initial D: Third Stage (movie) |
Very good |
Inma Seiden (OAV) |
Very good |
Innocent Venus (TV) |
Very good |
Itsudatte My Santa! (OAV) |
Decent |
Jinki:Extend (TV) |
Good |
Jubei-Chan 2: The Counterattack of Siberia Yagyu (TV) |
Very good |
Jubei-Chan The Ninja Girl - Secret of the Lovely Eyepatch (TV) |
Good |
Jyu-Oh-Sei (TV) |
Good |
K-ON! (TV) |
Very good |
Kamichu! (TV) |
Excellent |
Kanon (TV 1/2002) |
Very good |
Kanon (TV 2/2006) |
Very good |
Karas (OAV) |
Excellent |
Karin (TV) |
Very good |
Kasimasi - Girl Meets Girl (TV) |
Very good |
Kaze no Stigma (TV) |
Very good |
Kekkaishi (TV) |
Good |
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV) |
Excellent |
Kenko Zenrakei Suieibu Umisho (TV) |
Good |
Key the Metal Idol (OAV) |
So-so |
Kiba (TV) |
Good |
Kiddy Grade (TV) |
Good |
Kiki's Delivery Service (movie) |
Very good |
Kishin Taisen Gigantic Formula (TV) |
Weak |
Koi Kaze (TV) |
Good |
Kurenai (TV) |
Good |
Kurogane Communication (TV) |
Very good |
Kurokami The Animation (TV) |
So-so |
Lamune (TV) |
Very good |
Last Exile (TV) |
Very good |
Legendary Armor Samurai Troopers (TV) |
Decent |
Library War (TV) |
Good |
A Little Snow Fairy Sugar (TV) |
Very good |
A Little Snow Fairy Sugar Summer Special |
Very good |
Living for the Day After Tomorrow (TV) |
Very good |
Looking Up At The Half-Moon (TV) |
Good |
Love Hina (TV) |
Good |
Love Hina Again (OAV) |
Good |
Love Hina Spring Special - I Wish Your Dream |
Good |
Love Hina X'mas Special - Silent Eve |
Very good |
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) |
Good |
Maburaho (TV) |
Good |
Macross Frontier (TV) |
Very good |
Macross Plus (OAV) |
Good |
Macross Zero (OAV) |
Excellent |
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's (TV) |
Very good |
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS (TV) |
Very good |
Magikano (TV) |
Decent |
Mahoromatic - Automatic Maiden (TV) |
Good |
Mahoromatic: Something More Beautiful (TV) |
Decent |
Mars Daybreak (TV) |
Very good |
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV) |
Good |
Martian Successor Nadesico: The Motion Picture - Prince of Darkness |
Decent |
Maze (TV) |
Good |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Melody of Oblivion (TV) |
Good |
Miyori in the Sacred Forest (special) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 the Movie: A Wakening of the Trailblazer |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny (TV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV) |
Good |
Moonlight Mile (TV) |
Good |
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Murder Princess (OAV) |
Very good |
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Mushi-Uta (TV) |
So-so |
My-HiME (TV) |
Very good |
My-Otome (TV) |
Excellent |
My-Otome 0~S.ifr~ (OAV) |
Very good |
My-Otome Zwei (OAV) |
Very good |
Nabari no Ou (TV) |
Decent |
Nadia - The Secret of Blue Water (TV) |
Good |
Nanaka 6/17 (TV) |
Good |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV) |
Very good |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) |
Good |
Negima! (TV) |
Decent |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Decent |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
Weak |
NieA_7 (TV) |
Good |
Nodame Cantabile (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Nodame Cantabile: Paris (TV) |
Good |
Noein - to your other self (TV) |
Very good |
Oh My Goddess! (OAV) |
Very good |
Okusama wa Maho Shojo (TV) |
Good |
Omishi Magical Theater Risky Safety (TV) |
Very good |
Only Yesterday (movie) |
Good |
Onmyou Taisenki (TV) |
Good |
Origin ~Spirits of the Past~ (movie) |
Weak |
Orphen (TV) |
Good |
Otoboku - Maidens Are Falling for Me! (TV) |
Good |
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) |
Very good |
Over Drive (TV) |
Decent |
Overman King Gainer (TV) |
Decent |
Patapata Hikōsen no Bōken (TV) |
Decent |
Peacemaker (TV) |
Good |
Petite Princess Yucie (TV) |
Very good |
PetoPeto-san (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Piano Forest (movie) |
Very good |
Pita-Ten (TV) |
Good |
Planetes (TV) |
Excellent |
Please Teacher! (TV) |
Good |
Please Twins! (TV) |
Good |
Please Twins! (OAV) |
Good |
Popotan (TV) |
Decent |
Potemayo (TV) |
Very good |
Princess Nine (TV) |
So-so |
Princess Tutu (TV) |
Very good |
Pumpkin Scissors (TV) |
So-so |
R.O.D -The TV- |
Excellent |
RahXephon (TV) |
Very good |
Read or Die (OAV) |
Very good |
Real Drive (TV) |
Good |
REC (TV) |
Excellent |
Record of Lodoss War (OAV) |
Good |
Rideback (TV) |
Good |
Rocket Girls (TV) |
Good |
Rozen Maiden (TV) |
Very good |
Rozen Maiden: Träumend (TV) |
Very good |
Rumbling Hearts (TV) |
Good |
Rune Soldier (TV) |
Good |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Very good |
Rurouni Kenshin: Reflection (OAV) |
Very good |
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Very good |
Saber Marionette J (TV) |
Very good |
Saber Marionette J Again (OAV) |
Good |
Saber Marionette J to X (TV) |
Very good |
Sadamitsu the Destroyer (TV) |
Good |
Saiyuki (TV) |
Good |
Sakura Wars (TV) |
Good |
Samurai Deeper Kyo (TV) |
Not really good |
Samurai Harem (TV) |
Decent |
Scrapped Princess (TV) |
Good |
Shadow Star Narutaru (TV) |
Decent |
Shakugan no Shana (TV) |
Good |
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) |
Decent |
Shigofumi - Letters from the Departed (TV) |
Very good |
Shingu: Secret of the Stellar Wars (TV) |
Very good |
Shonen Onmyouji (TV) |
Good |
Shuffle! (TV) |
Decent |
Silent Möbius (TV) |
Very good |
Simoun (TV) |
Very good |
Sister Princess (TV) |
Very good |
Sketchbook ~full color'S~ (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Sky Crawlers (movie) |
Decent |
Slayers - The Motion Picture |
Good |
Slayers Return (movie) |
Decent |
Sola (TV) |
Very good |
Solty Rei (TV) |
Very good |
Someday's Dreamers (TV) |
Decent |
Spiral (TV) |
Decent |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Excellent |
Squid Girl (TV) |
Excellent |
Starship Operators (TV) |
Very good |
Steel Angel Kurumi (TV) |
Decent |
Steel Angel Kurumi Encore (OAV) |
Decent |
Stellvia (TV) |
Very good |
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry (TV) |
Very good |
Stratos 4 (TV) |
Good |
Stratos 4 (OAV) |
Good |
Stratos 4 Advance (OAV) |
|
Stratos 4 Advance Kanketsuhen (OAV) |
Very good |
Strawberry Eggs (TV) |
Excellent |
Strawberry Marshmallow (TV) |
Very good |
Strawberry Panic! (TV) |
Very good |
Submission Central (OAV) |
Very good |
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross (TV) |
Very good |
Suzuka (TV) |
Excellent |
Tenchi Muyo! (OAV 1/1992) |
Good |
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo-Ohki (OAV 2/1994) |
Good |
Tenchi Muyo! The Night Before The Carnival (OAV) |
Good |
Tenjho Tenge (TV) |
Good |
Tenjho Tenge: Ultimate Fight (OAV) |
Decent |
Tenshi no Shippo Chu! (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Third: The Girl with the Blue Eye (TV) |
|
This Ugly Yet Beautiful World (TV) |
Good |
Tide-Line Blue (TV) |
Decent |
To Heart (TV) |
Good |
Tokko (TV) |
Good |
Tokyo Underground (TV) |
Good |
Toradora! (TV) |
Good |
Trigun (TV) |
Decent |
Trinity Blood (TV) |
Good |
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) |
Very good |
Tsuki wa Higashi ni Hi wa Nishi ni - Operation Sanctuary (TV) |
Decent |
Turn A Gundam (TV) |
So-so |
Tweeny Witches (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) |
Excellent |
Twin Spica (TV) |
Very good |
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie (TV) |
Good |
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie 2: December Nocturne (TV) |
Decent |
Utawarerumono (TV) |
Very good |
Uta∽Kata (TV) |
Good |
Uta∽Kata (OAV) |
Good |
Vampire Knight (TV) |
Good |
Vandread (TV) |
Good |
Vandread: The Second Stage (TV) |
Good |
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) |
Good |
Welcome to the NHK (TV) |
Very good |
Wind: A Breath of Heart (TV) |
Decent |
Witch Hunter Robin (TV) |
Very good |
(The) World of Narue (TV) |
Good |
W~Wish (TV) |
Decent |
X (TV) |
So-so |
Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA) |
Good |
xxxHOLiC (TV) |
Good |
Yakitate!! Japan (TV) |
Very good |
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikou (OAV) |
Good |
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) |
Very good |
Yukikaze (OAV) |
Very good |
Yume Tsukai (TV) |
Good |
Yumeria (TV) |
Good |
Zaion: I Wish You Were Here (ONA) |
Decent |
Zegapain (TV) |
Very good |
Zettai Shonen (TV) |
Very good |
Zipang (TV) |
Good |
Zone of the Enders (TV) |
Good |
Zone of the Enders: Idolo (OAV) |
Not really good |